ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15385116
nr 1538 5116
Jorgo Krallis
(f. 1937)
Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). "Colibri". Signed, numbered 101/295. Image dimensions: 17x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x36,
COLOUR ETCHING, Jorgo Krallis (f. 1937), "Colibri". Signerad, numrerad 101/295. Bildmått: 17x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x36 cm
Jorgo Krallis, born 1937 in Thessaloniki, Greece, painter and graphic artist.
SEK 700
Monday May 1 2023
at 18:12:29
100 kr
200 kr
450 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
500 kr
600 kr
Jorgo Krallis
Read more about Jorgo Krallis